Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours.

Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. runs 3 experiences we rank, across 1 city. Their average Outty Ranking is 55.9 out of 100, their strongest tour is Private Tour Blarney Castle Midleton Distillery and Cobh at 60, and prices start at $742 per person.

Experiences
3
Avg Outty Ranking
55.9
In the 90+ Club
0
Traveler rating
5.00
Reviews
5
Free cancellation
100%

Traveler sentiment

Not enough reviews yet. Across 5 traveler reviews on their experiences, the weighted average is 5.00 out of 5.

Ratings and review counts are supplied by Viator and Tripadvisor travelers.

Review depth

Roughly 2 reviews per experience. Deeper review counts make the Outty Ranking more confident, which is why lightly reviewed tours are pulled toward the city average.

Cancellation flexibility

100% of their experiences (3 of 3) offer free cancellation, typically up to 24 hours ahead. Average length of an experience is 7.5 hours.

Top ranked Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. experiences

Where Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. operates

All 3 experiences from Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours.

Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. questions, answered

How many experiences does Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. run?
Outty ranks 3 bookable experiences from Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. across 1 city.
Is Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. well reviewed?
Travelers have left 5 reviews across their experiences, averaging 5.00 out of 5. Sentiment reads as not enough reviews yet.
Does Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. offer free cancellation?
3 of their 3 experiences (100%) can be canceled free of charge, usually up to 24 hours before the start time.
What is the best Cork & Kerry Private Guided Tours. experience?
Private Tour Blarney Castle Midleton Distillery and Cobh scores 60 out of 100 on the Outty Ranking, the highest of anything we rank from this operator.
Browse more operatorsHow the Outty Ranking works